in

Chloe Khan see through wears a wet white t-shirt on the beach 2017

Chloe Khan see through wears a wet white t-shirt on the beach 2017 1


Model, Playmate Chloe Khan see through wears a wet white t-shirt on the beach in the Bahamas 2017

Date of Birth: 1991, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Chloe Victoria Heald
Height: 5′ 8″ (1.73 m)

Chloe Khan see through 001 by ohfree.net  - Chloe Khan see through wears a wet white t-shirt on the beach 2017

Chloe Khan see through 002 by ohfree.net  - Chloe Khan see through wears a wet white t-shirt on the beach 2017

Chloe Khan see through 003 by ohfree.net  - Chloe Khan see through wears a wet white t-shirt on the beach 2017

Chloe Khan see through 004 by ohfree.net  - Chloe Khan see through wears a wet white t-shirt on the beach 2017

Chloe Khan see through 005 by ohfree.net  - Chloe Khan see through wears a wet white t-shirt on the beach 2017

Chloe Khan see through 006 by ohfree.net  - Chloe Khan see through wears a wet white t-shirt on the beach 2017

Chloe Khan see through 007 by ohfree.net  - Chloe Khan see through wears a wet white t-shirt on the beach 2017

Chloe Khan first came in to the public eye in 2009 on BBC 3 show Snog Marry Avoid and used the alias Chloe Mafia

She then hit the headlines over and over again in 2010 after her X factor Stint and publicity stunts , where she went through boot camp . Using various other alias such as Chloe Victoria. She was eliminated before the judges house stage . Chloe has recently been hitting headlines again in 2015 when her unrecognizable transformation from a “chav to international pin up model ” came to light. And international news station ran her rags to riches story

Chloe is now a playboy model , and has been named international playmate of the month for May 2015. She is also the face (and body ) and spokeswoman for the high end gentlemen’s club Spearmint rhino international .

The British playmate lives between Newport Beach , California and London , UK

Chloe Victoria appeared on The X Factor. Prior to The X Factor, her first TV appearance was on BBC3’s Snog, Marry, Avoid? As of October 2014 she lives in her home town of Leeds and has one child. Whilst on The X Factor she made it to boot camp before being eliminated.


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Abbey Lee Kershaw Naked by Willy Vanderperre Leaked 8

Abbey Lee Kershaw Naked by Willy Vanderperre Leaked

American model Olivia North nude by Hayley Jensen 2016 leaked 9

American model Olivia North nude by Hayley Jensen 2016 leaked